Oddiely

Lučenec ProBody & Metal Militia – Peter Mihály

Žilina SPORTCENTRUM – Ján Siska

Rožňava Big Bull – Peter Szábo

Dobšiná Fitness Calisto – Ján Slovák

Nitra Ironbull – Jozef Kopálek

Nové Zámky BullStrong team Zemné – Ján Orosz

Banská Bystrica SK Kornel – Karol Repiský

Komárno PCU – Vladimír Urban

Trnava  Devil Force – Beránek Martin

Šamorín Kvetoslavovo Gladiator – Alexander Horváth

Galanta KKST Gyevát – Vincent Kondákor

Šahy Fitness Pepino – Jozef Péter

Veľký Krtíš WPC-VK – Ladislav Malík

Lučenec Prvý Kulturistický 1965 – Jozef Deman

Stropkov – Mestský športový klub silového trojboja – Miroslav Kuruc

Bratislava ŠK Pressburg Powerlifting – Peter Klimo

Košice Drienovec – Jozef Saksa

Tornaľa Big Bull – Ján Hubay

Kokava SK Silák – Vojtech Fodor

ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová – Dušan Gregor

Športový klub vzpierania Nové Mesto nad Váhom – Peter Herák

KST  J.P. STAV – Herkules Rožňava- Klement Fekete

ŠK Powerlifting FTC-Fiľakovo – František Sajko

Hurbanovo – Flórián Dolán

Jelka – Norbert Banko

Vital klub Považská Bystrica – Vladimír Okrajek

Jaslovské Bohunice B.A.S.T. – Roman Hrčka

K.K. Šahy – Peter Pásztor

Giraltovce Dido Powerlifting  – Dávid Bendík

Power Bratislava – Martin Garaj

365Gym Warriors  Trnava – Stanko Filip

ŠK Powerlifting Štítnik – František Makranský

Zvolen HEAVY LIFT – Peter Oktavec

Powerlifting Magnezitovce – Ondrej Hudák

Liptovský Mikuláš – Silový trojboj Liptov – Ladislav Beňo

Southside Powerlifting Komárno – Mgr. Tomáš Bugáň

Iron powerlifting Čadca – Bc. Karina Malá

TurKli Powerlifting Orava – Juraj Turác

Iron Club Bratislava – Juraj Gajdoš

TITAN SENIORS POWERLIFTING, Martin – Milan Ševčík senior
 
Power club Liptovský Mikuláš – Ľubomír Trstenský
 
Klub silového trojboja a kulturistiky Matej Bardejov – Ján Matej
 
ŠK Kroton Košolná – Ing. Imrich Činčura
 
World Wood Detva – Peter Lehocký
 
PWL Svidník – Jozef Slimák
 
Klub silového trojboja mesta Stropkov – Pavol Glovacký
 
KK Šahy – Erik Karvai
 
Strongman Club Dunajská Streda – Ondrej Mark
 
KSTaKF Volgyák Rožňava – Jozef Volgyák