Жим EQ (Benchpress EQ)

Kategória Pretekár Oddiel Výkon Miesto Dátum
MUŽI
52.0  M.TAMAŠKOVIČ  Komárno 110 Riga 15.11.2011
56.0  M. TAMAŠKOVIČ  Komárno 105 Svidník 30.4.2011
60.0  P. BABEJ  Bardejov 135 Bardejov 1.3.2008
67.5  G. KOVÁČ  Lučenec 170 Giraltovce 1.12.2012
75.0  I. KUCIRKA  Giraltovce 210 Zemné 22.4.2012
82.5  J. MATEJ  Bardejov 237,5 Žilina 13.10.2012
90.0  M. MATEJ  Bardejov 280 Svidník 15.5.2010
100.0  M. MATEJ  Bardejov 308 St.Dizier 3.11.2009
110.0  V. FLIMEL  Bratislava 300 Svidník 30.4.2011
125.0  S. VOROS  Komárno 320 Bardejov 20.9.2012
140.0  P. MLYNARČÍK  Lučenec 364 Svidník 30.04.2011
140+  P. MIHÁLY  Lučenec 350 Bratislava 29.11.2014
ŽENY
44.0  M. ORENIČOVÁ  Bardejov 80 Svidník 15.5.2010
48.0  M. ORENIČOVÁ  Bardejov 65 Košice 6.12.2008
52.0  D. HOJSÍKOVÁ  Bardejov 88 St.Dizier 3.11.2009
56.0  D. HOJSÍKOVÁ  Trenčín 103 Eger 12.6.2011
60.0  D. LIPTÁKOVÁ  Giraltovce 131,5 Bardejov 20.9.2012
67.5  J. KOSTUROVÁ  Bardejov 127,5 Košice 6.12.2008
75.0  J. KOSTUROVÁ  Bardejov 160 Kružľov 14.5.2011
82.5  J. KOSTUROVÁ  Lučenec 180 Bratislava 29.11.2014
90.0  K. MURANČÁNOVÁ  Lučenec 150 Bardejov 1.3.2008
JUNIORI
52.0  M.TAMAŠKOVIČ  Komárno 110 Riga 15.11.2011
56.0  M. TAMAŠKOVIČ  Komárno 105 Svidník 30.4.2011
60.0  P. BABEJ  Bardejov 135 Bardejov 1.3.2008
67.5  G. KOVÁČ  Lučenec 170 Giraltovce 1.12.2012
75.0  I. KUCIRKA  Giraltovce 210 Zemné 22.4.2012
82.5  J. MATEJ  Bardejov 220 Košice 6.12.2008
90.0  M. ČABA  Lučenec 252,5 Bratislava 29.11.2014
100.0  M. ZAGIBA  Rožňava 240 Bardejov 26.9.2009
110.0  F. PUTNOCKÝ  Dobšiná 220 Zemné 22.4.2012
125.0  F. PUTNOCKÝ  Dobšinňa 245 Bardejov 20.9.2012
140.0  J. SAKSA  Košice 232,5 Trnava 23.8.2008
DORAST
52.0  M. HERÁK  Lučenec 90 Bardejov 27.9.2012
56.0  M. HERÁK  Lučenec 170 Bratislava 29.11.2014
60.0  M. KOVÁČ  Jamník 105 Bardejov 26.4.2008
67.5  G. KOVÁČ  Lučenec 170 Giraltovce 1.12.2012
75.0  I. KUCIRKA  Giraltovce 210 Zemné 22.4.2012
82.5  G. KOVÁČ  Lučenec 262,5 Bratislava 29.11.2014
90.0  T. KRIŽ  Svidník 220 Zemné 22.4.2012
100.0  M. LIŠKA  Lučenec 235 Bardejov 20.9.2012
110.0  R. ŠMELKO  Dobšiná 240 Bardejov 20.9.2012
125.0  R. SZANYI  Košice 240 Bardejov 8.10.2011
MASTERS 40 – 49 rokov
67.5  S. KUČERÁK  Rožňava 100 Rožňava 5.4.2008
82.5  M. KAMENSKÝ  Lučenec 190 Bardejov 20.9.2012
90.0  M. BEREŽŇÁK  Prešov 185 Bardejov 31.5.2008
100.0  M. BEREŽŇÁK  Giraltovce 200 Bardejov 12.5.2009
110.0  Ľ. TYLIŠČÁK  Bardejov 240 Praha 8.9.2010
125.0  Ľ. TYLIŠČÁK  Bardejov 260 Svidník 30.4.2011
140.0  J. PETER  Komárno 210 Praha 1.7.2011
140+  P. MIHÁLY  Lučenec 250 Riga 15.11.2011
MASTERS 50 – 59 rokov
82.5  J. VOLGYÁK  Rožňava 150 Rožňava 5.4.2008
90.0  V. VRÁBEL  Jamník 175 Košice 12.12.2009
100.0  Jozef MATEJ  Bardejov 170,5 Zemné 22.4.2012
110.0  Jozef MATEJ  Bardejov 180 Svidník 15.5.2010
125.0  K. REPISKÝ  Banská Bystrica 230 Bratislava 29.11.2014
140.0  J. PETER  Komárno 210 Praha 1.7.2011
140+  P. MIHÁLY  Lučenec 350 Bratislava 29.11.2014
MASTERS nad 60 rokov
82.5  B. VEREŠ  Košice 75 Svidník 18.4.2009
90.0  J. VOLGYÁK  Volg. Rožňava 175 Bardejov 20.9.2012
100.0  J. MATEJ st.  Bardejov 145 Mosonmagyar. 9.6.2010
110.0  V. ŠOMŠÁK  Jamník 165 St.Dizier 4.11.2009
125.0  J. PETER  Komárno 205 Eger 12.6.2011
140.0  J. PETER  Komárno 210 Praha 1.7.2011