Жим RAW (Benchpress RAW)

 

MUŽI
52  P. BALAŽIK Bardejov 87,5 Las Vegas 14.11.2012
56  P. BALAŽIK Bardejov 90 Dobšiná 31.3.2012
60  P. LEHOCKÝ ml. Detva 90 Bardejov 17.9.2012
67.5  G. KOVÁČ Lučenec  145 Bardejov 17.9.2012
75  T. GAZDÍK Dobšiná 160 Bratislava 28.11.2014
82,5  A. MARKOVIČ Komárno 170 Dobšiná 31.3.2012
90  S. TOMKO Tornaľa 172,5 Bardejov 17.9.2012
100  V. FLIMEL Nitra 240 Las Vegas 12.11.2012
110  V. FLIMEL Bratislava 232,5 Svidník 30.4.2011
125  E. SUSZTAY Lučenec 213 Bled 13.5.2012
140  J. OROSZ Zemné 230 Bardejov 17.9.2012
140+  M. SULAN Lučenec 212,5 Eger 11.6.2011
JUNIORI
52  M. HERÁK Lučenec 82,5 Bardejov 17.9.2012
60  P. LEHOCKÝ ml. Detva 90 Bardejov 17.9.2012
67,5  G. KOVÁČ Lučenec 145 Bardejov 17.9.2012
75  J. BUDZÁK Bardejov 140 Bardejov 17.9.2012
82,5  A. MARKOVIČ Komárno 170 Dobšiná 31.3.2012
90  T. KRÍŽ Svidník 170 Zemné 21.4.2012
100  M. ZAGIBA Rožňava 200 Svidník 30.4.2011
110  P. SUPÁK Zemné 170 Bardejov 17.9.2012
125  S. STRUHÁR Nitra 200 Bratislava 28.11.2014
140  D. MOTYČKA Nitra 170 Svidník 30.4.2011
DORASTENCI
52  M. HERÁK Lučenec 82,5 Bardejov 17.9.2012
60  P. LEHOCKÝ ml. Detva 90 Bardejov 17.9.2012
67.5  G. KOVÁČ Lučenec 145 Bardejov 17.9.2012
75  J. BUDZÁK Bardejov 135 Svidník 30.4.2011
82,5  G. KOVÁČ Lučenec 180 Bratislava 28.11.2014
90  T. KRÍŽ Svidník 170 Zemné 21.4.2012
100  J. MERTVÍK Lučenec 152.5 Bratislava 28.11.2014
110   P. SUPÁK Zemné 160 Zemné 21.4.2012
MASTERS (40-49)
67,5  M. MIKULČÍK Detva 97,5 Bardejov 18.9.2012
75  P. LEHOCKÝ Detva 157,5 Bardejov 17.9.2012
82,5  P. LEHOCKÝ Detva 165 Zemné 21.4.2012
90  T. NGUYEN Lučenec 161 Zemné 21.4.2012
100  I. ČINČURA Košolná 167,5 Bardejov 17.9.2012
110  P. SZABO Tornaľa 167,5 Bardejov 17.9.2012
125  J. OROSZ Zemné 225 Las Vegas 17.11.2012
140  J. OROSZ Zemné 230 Bardejov 17.9.2012
MATERS (50 — 59)
67,5  M. MIKULČÍK Detva 97,5 Bardejov 18.9.2012
82,5  T. ZVADA Košice 85 Dobšiná 31.3.2012
90  J. VOLGYÁK  Volg. Rožňava 150 Svidník 30.4.2011
100  I. ČINČURA Košolná 167,5 Bardejov 17.9.2012
110  O. DOME Zemné 160 Zemné 21.4.2012
125  J. PÉTER Komárno 180 Limerick 11.11.2011
140  J. OROSZ Zemné 220 Bratislava 28.11.2014
MATERS (60 — 69)
82,5  L. KOLLÁR Komárno 125 Bratislava 28.11.2014
110  S. JURČIŠIN Košice 105 Bardejov 17.9.2012
125  J. PÉTER Komárno 180 Limerick 11.11.2011
140  J. PETER Komárno 185 Zemné 21.4.2012
ŽENY
44  M. ORENIČOVÁ Bardejov 57,5 Dobšiná 16.7.2011
52  D. HOJSÍKOVÁ Trenčín 60 Bled 13.5.2012
56  D. HOJSÍKOVÁ Trenčín 62,5 Eger 11.6.2011
60  M. NAMEŠPETROVÁ Prešov 90 Las Vegas 17.11.2012
67,5  M. HERČKOVÁ Dobšiná 100 Bratislava 28.11.2014
75  J. KOSTUROVÁ Bardejov 112,5 Dobšiná 16.7.2011